Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 16 |
W
|
Osseo Maple Grove AA
|
EPCC
|
|
Wed Oct 17 |
T
|
Centennial AA
|
EPCC
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
Stillwater AA
|
EPCC #1
|
|
Sun Nov 4 |
L
|
@
Wayzata AA
|
Wayzata Central
|
|
Tue Nov 6 |
W
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 11 | - |
@
Eastview
|
Hayes arena
|
2:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 16 | - |
Stillwater
|
EPCC Rink 3
|
8:45 PM CST |
Fri Nov 23 | - |
Andover
|
EPCC Rink 3
|
8:30 AM CST |
Fri Nov 23 | - |
Prior Lake
|
EPCC Rink 1
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Lakeville North
|
EPCC Rink 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 30 | - |
@
Chaska Chanhassen
|
Chaska 1
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
Burnsville
|
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
4:15 PM CST |
Fri Dec 7 | - |
Denfield
|
Fryberger
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Superior
|
Superior Ice Arena
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Elk River
|
Heritage Sports Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 13 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
Braemar East
|
8:45 PM CST |
Wed Dec 19 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Edina Invitational Tourney-Sti
|
Braemar East
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 30 | - |
@
Centennial
|
Braemar East
|
1:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 31 | - |
@
Wayzata AA
|
Braemar South
|
7:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Edina
|
12:30 PM CST | |
Wed Jan 9 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah 2
|
7:35 PM CST |
Tue Jan 15 | - |
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
BIG 3
|
5:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 17 | - |
Brainerd
|
North Rink
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
@
Moorhead
|
Rams Center
|
10:30 AM CST |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
Lakeville South
|
Memorial
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
Duluth East
|
North Rink
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 25 | - |
@
Burnsville
|
Burnsville 1
|
7:10 PM CST |
Tue Jan 29 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
Pagel
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 1 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove AA
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
@
Duluth East
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
Centennial
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
5:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 5 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Eden Prairie Rink 3
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Edina Green
|
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
5:15 PM CST |
Tue Feb 12 | - |
Chaska Chanhassen
|
eden Prairie Rink 1
|
8:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 21 | - |
Prior Lake or Jefferson
|
Chaska 1
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena
|
8:15 PM CST |