Fri Dec 5
|
T
|
Moundsview/Irondale
|
Armstrong Cooper Tourney (New Hope Ice Arena (South Rink) 4949 Louisiana Ave. N New Hope, MN 55428
|
|
Sat Dec 6
|
T
|
Shakopee
|
Armstrong Cooper Tourney (New Hope Ice Arena (South Rink) 4949 Louisiana Ave. N New Hope, MN 55428
|
|
Sun Dec 7
|
W
|
Centennial
|
Armstrong Cooper Tourney (New Hope Ice Arena (South Rink) 4949 Louisiana Ave. N New Hope, MN 55428
|
|
Sun Dec 7
|
L
|
Rogers
|
Armstrong Cooper Tourney (New Hope Ice Arena (South Rink) 4949 Louisiana Ave. N New Hope, MN 55428
|
|
Tue Dec 9
|
W
|
Prior Lake Navy
|
EPCC Rink #2
|
|
Sat Dec 13
|
L
|
@
Edina White
|
Braemar East Arena @ 7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
|
Mon Dec 15
|
L
|
Chaska/Chan Black
|
EPCC Rink #1
|
|
Sat Dec 20
|
L
|
@
Chaska/Chan Purple
|
Chaska Rink 1 @ 1661 Park Ridge Dr Chaska, MN 55318
|
|
Mon Jan 5
|
L
|
@
Minnetonka Black
|
Minnetonka B Rink @ 3401 Williston Road Minnetonka, MN 55345
|
|
Wed Jan 7
|
W
|
Kennedy/Richfield Navy
|
EPCC Rink #3
|
|
Fri Jan 9
|
W
|
South St. Paul
|
|
|
Sat Jan 10
|
L
|
@
Woodbury Royal
|
|
|
Sat Jan 10
|
L
|
Prior Lake
|
|
|
Sun Jan 11
|
W
|
St. Michael Albertville SQC
|
|
|
Thu Jan 15
|
W
|
New Prague
|
EPCC Rink #2
|
|
Tue Jan 20
|
L
|
Edina White
|
EPCC Rink #2
|
|
Sat Jan 24
|
W
|
@
Edina Gold
|
Braemar South Rink @ 7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
|
Mon Jan 26
|
W
|
Waconia
|
EPCC Rink #2
|
|
Fri Jan 30
|
L
|
Eastview
|
|
|
Sat Jan 31
|
L
|
@
Mound
|
|
|
Sat Jan 31
|
W
|
@
Shakopee Black
|
|
|
Sun Feb 1
|
W
|
Dodge County
|
|
|
Sun Feb 8
|
T
|
@
Shakopee Black
|
Dakotah 1 @ 2100 Trail Of Dreams NW Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
|
Tue Feb 10
|
L
|
Edina Gold
|
EPCC Rink #1
|
|
Sat Feb 14
|
L
|
Rosemount
|
EP Prairie Madness Tournament - EPCC Rink #3
|
|
Sat Feb 14
|
L
|
Wazayta
|
EP Prairie Madness Tournament -EPCC Rink #3
|
|
Sun Feb 15
|
L
|
Minnetonka
|
EPCC Rink #3
|
|
Tue Feb 17
|
W
|
@
Kennedy/Richfield Navy
|
Richfield 1 West @ 636 E 66th Street Richfield, MN 55423
|
|
Tue Feb 24
|
L
|
Minnetonka White
|
EPCC Rink #1
|
|
Thu Feb 26
|
L
|
@
Chaska/Chan Black
|
Victoria East Rink @ Victoria Recreation Center 8475 Kochia Lane Victoria, MN 55386
|
|
Sun Mar 1
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake Navy
|
Dakotah 1 @ 2100 Trail Of Dreams NW Prior Lake, MN 55372
|
|
Fri Mar 6
|
L
|
@
Edina Black
|
D6 tournament: Bloomington Ice Garden Rink #1
|
|