Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Nov 8 | - |
SCRIMMAGE: Eagan Squirt B1
|
EP 2
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
SCRIMMAGE: Wayzata Squirt B1 B
|
EP 3
|
3:15 PM CST |
Thu Nov 17 | - |
SCRIMMAGE: Chaska/Chan Squirt
|
EP 1
|
8:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 |
L
|
(CCHA) SB1 Gold
|
1661 Park Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
STMA Gold
|
8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
St. Cloud
|
1661 Park Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
L
|
(NPHA) New Prague
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
@
(Edina) Edina
|
Braemar West
|
|
Mon Dec 5 |
L
|
(CCHA) SB1 Purple
|
EP 1
|
|
Thu Dec 8 |
W
|
(MYHA) SQB1 Blue
|
EP 2
|
|
Wed Dec 14 |
L
|
(PriorLake) Prior Lake Savage
|
EP 1
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
T
|
Minneapolis Storm
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
L
|
Rogers
|
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Lakeville South
|
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
Stillwater Black
|
EP3
|
|
Sat Dec 31 | - |
SCRIMMAGE: Mankato Squirt B1
|
EP 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 6 |
L
|
@
(MYHA) SQB1 Black
|
Pagel 2
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
(SYHA) Shakopee
|
EP 3
|
|
Tue Jan 10 |
W
|
(NPHA) New Prague
|
EP 2
|
|
Thu Jan 12 | - |
(CCHA) SB1 Gold
|
EP 3
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
L
|
@
(CCHA) SB1 Gold
|
Victoria East
|
|
Thu Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Eagan Blue
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 5
|
|
Fri Jan 20 |
L
|
Cottage Grove Black
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Fri Jan 20 | - |
@
andover black
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
moorhead orange
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
6:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
@
(BAHA) Jefferson SB1
|
BIG 2
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 |
W
|
@
(Waconia) Waconia
|
Waconia Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
@
(PriorLake) Prior Lake Savage
|
Dakotah 2
|
|
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
(NPHA) New Prague
|
New Prague Arena
|
4:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
Grand Forks Blue
|
807 17th Ave N, Fargo, ND, USA
|
7:45 AM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
@
Detroit Lakes
|
4404 23rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103, USA - Armstrong
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
East Grand Forks
|
520 32nd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078, USA - Auxiliary
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
TBD
|
5225 31st Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104, USA
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Brookings
|
4404 23rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103, USA - Fowler
|
11:15 AM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
(Edina) Edina
|
EP 2
|
6:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
(BAHA) Jefferson SB1
|
EP 3
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
@
(CCHA) SB1 Purple
|
Victoria East
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
SCRIMMAGE: Eagan Squirt B1 Blu
|
EP 3
|
5:30 PM CST |
Mon Mar 6 |
W
|
(Waconia) Waconia
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG 3
|
|
Fri Mar 10 |
W
|
(SYHA) Shakopee
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG 3
|
|
Sun Mar 12 | - |
(SYHA) Shakopee
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG 2
|
11:30 AM CDT |