skip navigation
Eden Prairie Hockey Association
Search
Search
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2014 - 2015
2014 - 2015
x
Regular Season
PeeWee AA
Eden Prairie PeeWee AA
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Photos
Videos
Posts
October
Thu
23
Win
Fri
24
Loss
Sun
26
Win
Tue
28
Win
Fri
31
Loss
November
Sat
1
Win
Sat
1
Tie
Sun
2
Loss
Thu
6
Win
Tue
18
Loss
Fri
21
Loss
Sat
22
Win
Tue
25
Loss
Fri
28
Tie
Fri
28
Loss
Sat
29
Tie
December
Wed
3
Win
Fri
5
Win
Sat
6
Win
Sat
6
Win
Sun
7
Loss
Sun
7
Loss
Fri
12
Tie
Sat
20
Win
Sun
21
Loss
Mon
22
Loss
Tue
23
Win
January
Sun
4
Win
Thu
8
Loss
Sun
11
Loss
Tue
13
Tie
Thu
15
Win
Fri
16
Win
Sat
17
Win
Sat
17
Loss
Sun
18
Loss
Fri
23
Win
Sun
25
Win
Tue
27
Loss
Fri
30
Loss
Sat
31
Loss
Sat
31
Loss
February
Sun
1
Loss
Tue
3
Win
Sun
8
Win
Wed
11
Tie
Sat
14
Loss
Sat
14
Win
Sun
15
Tie
Mon
16
Win
Sun
22
Tie
Fri
27
Win
Sat
28
Loss
Sat
28
Win
March
Sun
1
Win
Sun
1
Loss
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Thu Oct 23
W
8-1
Sibley AA
EP 2
Fri Oct 24
L
2-3
White Bear Lake AA
EP 1
Sun Oct 26
W
3-2
Wayzata AA
EP 2
Tue Oct 28
W
8-2
Eastview AA
EP 2
Fri Oct 31
L
1-6
@
Rosemount AA
Moorhead Youth North Rink
Sat Nov 1
W
2-0
Moorhead AA
Moorhead
Sat Nov 1
T
4-4
Elk River AA
Moorhead
Sun Nov 2
L
2-5
@
Prior Lake AA
Moorhead
Thu Nov 6
W
2-1
@
OMG AA
Maple Grove Premier
Tue Nov 18
L
0-3
@
Minneapolis AA
Parade South
Fri Nov 21
L
1-2
St. Cloud AA
EP 3
Sat Nov 22
W
6-3
Roseau AA
EP 1
Tue Nov 25
L
0-2
Prior Lake AA
EP 1
Fri Nov 28
T
2-2
Bloomington Jefferson AA
EP 3
Fri Nov 28
L
3-4
St. Cloud AA
EP 2
Sat Nov 29
T
3-3
Wayzata AA
EP 1
Wed Dec 3
W
3-0
@
St. Louis Park AA
St. Louis Park West
Fri Dec 5
W
4-2
@
Duluth East AA
Fryberger
Sat Dec 6
W
5-0
Grand Rapids AA
Fryberger
Sat Dec 6
W
6-2
@
Madison
Sill
Sun Dec 7
L
3-4
Wayzata AA
Sill
Sun Dec 7
L
4-5
Thunder Bay Peewee Kings AAA
Fryberger
Fri Dec 12
T
3-3
Minnetonka AA
EP 2
Sat Dec 20
W
3-0
Grand Rapids AA
EP 2
Sun Dec 21
L
0-4
@
Edina AA
Braemar East
Mon Dec 22
L
1-4
Wayzata AA
EP 1
Tue Dec 23
W
5-1
Chaska/Chan AA
EP 3
Sun Jan 4
W
5-3
@
Minnetonka AA
Pagel
Thu Jan 8
L
0-2
@
Wayzata AA
PIC C
Sun Jan 11
L
0-4
OMG AA
EP 2
Tue Jan 13
T
2-2
Bloomington Jefferson AA
EP 1
Thu Jan 15
W
4-1
Moorhead AA
Roseau Memorial
Fri Jan 16
W
4-2
Stillwater AA
Roseau North Rink
Sat Jan 17
W
5-2
Brainerd AA
Roseau North Rink
Sat Jan 17
L
2-5
@
Grand Forks AA
Roseau Memorial
Sun Jan 18
L
0-4
OMG AA
Roseau North Rink
Fri Jan 23
W
2-1
@
Bloomington Jefferson AA
BIG 2
Sun Jan 25
W
6-2
@
Burnsville AA
Burnsville 1
Tue Jan 27
L
1-2
Minneapolis AA
EP 1
Fri Jan 30
L
0-3
@
White Bear Lake AA
WBSC
Sat Jan 31
L
3-6
@
Duluth East AA
WBSC
Sat Jan 31
L
3-5
OMG AA
WBSC
Sun Feb 1
L
1-5
@
Rosemount AA
WBSC
Tue Feb 3
W
5-0
St. Louis Park AA
EP 1
Sun Feb 8
W
3-1
@
Chaska/Chan AA
Chaska 1
Wed Feb 11
T
3-3
Edina AA
EP 1
Sat Feb 14
L
1-3
Duluth East AA
Brainerd Civic Center
Sat Feb 14
W
5-2
@
Brainerd AA
Brainerd Civic Center
Sun Feb 15
T
2-2
@
St. Cloud AA
MAC - Ritche
Mon Feb 16
W
6-1
Burnsville AA
EP 2
Sun Feb 22
T
5-5
@
Prior Lake AA
Dakotah 2
Fri Feb 27
W
3-2
@
Andover AA
St. Cloud MAC - Torrey Arena
Sat Feb 28
L
2-5
@
Minneapolis AA
St. Cloud MAC - Torrey
Sat Feb 28
W
3-2
@
Blaine AA
St. Cloud MAC - Ritsche
Sun Mar 1
W
2-0
@
Andover AA
St. Cloud MAC - Ritsche
Sun Mar 1
L
2-6
@
Minneapolis AA
St. Cloud MAC - Torrey
Printable Version
Find Your Team